BSG Golf
Betriebssportgemeinschaft Golf der Stadtverwaltung Düsseldorf
Kalender
Links
Anmelden
Spargel Cup
Sommer Turnier im GC Issum
Ausschreibung
Meldungen
Startliste
Ergebnis
Startliste
Mehr
Ausschreibung
Meldungen
Ergebnis
Startliste
Flight
Zeit
Tee
Name
Club
Stv/Spv
1
08:00
1
Lingel, Ralf
Euro Golfclub 2000 e.V.
22.7 / 26
Bock, Juergen
Golf&More Huckingen
26.3 / 30
Luchten, Wilhelm
Niederrheinischer Golfclub e.V. Duisburg
27.9 / 32
2
08:12
1
Schneider, Andreas
Golfclub Duvenhof e.V.
16.1 / 19
Mathen, Thomas
Neusser Golfclub
18.4 / 21
Bock, Ulrike
Golf&More Huckingen
25.2 / 29
3
08:24
1
Biskupek, Karl-Heinz
Golfclub Hummelbachaue e.V.
12.1 / 14
Fuchs, Eckehard
Golfsport Willich GmbH & Co. KG
22.6 / 26
Schäfer, Joerg
GC Tietlingen
22.6 / 26
4
08:36
1
Brunk, Eberhard
Golfclub Duvenhof e.V.
16 / 19
Huebler, Daniel
Neusser Golfclub
22 / 25
Schrooten, Stefan
Golfclub Gut Berge Gevelsberg / Wetter e. V.
28.6 / 33
5
10:00
1
Menzerath, Bruno
Golfsport Willich GmbH & Co. KG
14.5 / 17
Weiss, Axel
Neusser Golfclub
26.2 / 30
Wesemann, Silke
Golfclub Grevenmühle e.V.
9.1 / 11
6
10:12
1
Wesemann, Peter
Golfclub Grevenmühle e.V.
9.9 / 12
Kneppel, Stephan
Neusser Golfclub
21.9 / 25
Jungbluth, Manfred
Golfpark Rittergut Birkhof
26.5 / 30
Sauter-Warflinger, Angelika
Golfclub Haan-Düsseltal e.V.
31.3 / 35
7
10:24
1
Schmitz, Leo
Golf&More Huckingen
26.5 / 30
Flaßkamp, Jürgen
Golfpark Rittergut Birkhof
28.9 / 33
Dumke, Martina
Golfanlage Gimborner Land
19.2 / 22
8
10:36
1
Kurth, Joachim
Golfclub am Katzberg e.V.
16.8 / 19
Ringat, Wolfgang
Neusser Golfclub
19.3 / 22
Pessing, Michael
GC Elfrather Mühle
22.6 / 26
Flight 1, 08:00 Uhr, Tee 1
Lingel, Ralf (22.7 / 26)
Bock, Juergen (26.3 / 30)
Luchten, Wilhelm (27.9 / 32)
Flight 2, 08:12 Uhr, Tee 1
Schneider, Andreas (16.1 / 19)
Mathen, Thomas (18.4 / 21)
Bock, Ulrike (25.2 / 29)
Flight 3, 08:24 Uhr, Tee 1
Biskupek, Karl-Heinz (12.1 / 14)
Fuchs, Eckehard (22.6 / 26)
Schäfer, Joerg (22.6 / 26)
Flight 4, 08:36 Uhr, Tee 1
Brunk, Eberhard (16 / 19)
Huebler, Daniel (22 / 25)
Schrooten, Stefan (28.6 / 33)
Flight 5, 10:00 Uhr, Tee 1
Menzerath, Bruno (14.5 / 17)
Weiss, Axel (26.2 / 30)
Wesemann, Silke (9.1 / 11)
Flight 6, 10:12 Uhr, Tee 1
Wesemann, Peter (9.9 / 12)
Kneppel, Stephan (21.9 / 25)
Jungbluth, Manfred (26.5 / 30)
Sauter-Warflinger, Angelika (31.3 / 35)
Flight 7, 10:24 Uhr, Tee 1
Schmitz, Leo (26.5 / 30)
Flaßkamp, Jürgen (28.9 / 33)
Dumke, Martina (19.2 / 22)
Flight 8, 10:36 Uhr, Tee 1
Kurth, Joachim (16.8 / 19)
Ringat, Wolfgang (19.3 / 22)
Pessing, Michael (22.6 / 26)